Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Phone Sex Online
  1. Giant Black Asses 2
  2. Big Titty Sistas 2
Stacie Lane
Aliases: Stacy Lane, Stacey Lane, Staci Lane
Born: 1987-01-12
Age: 27
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Stacie Lane appears in 102 scenes.
Stacie Lane appears in 140 videos.

Early in her adult entertainment career, young Stacie Lane already knew that the focus of her work would be her fine-ass anatomy. With big, natural size 36D breasts and a broad, bouncy booty, she was wrapped in a package that no red-blooded black man can resist. Stacie’s fans describe her as a hot, big-tit brown babe with a fat ass who gives great head. And on top of all that, Stacie sports a broad, inviting set of lips which form a beautiful, warm smile.

A bubble butt black babe, clad in nothing but a thong and a pair of sky-high heels, strolling down the driveway is an accident waiting to happen . . . at least for the unsuspecting passers-by, as Stacie Lane saunters, into her casting session. Bringing her talents to the adult entertainment business at the age of 20, Stacie Lane (a/k/a Stacey Lane, Stacie, Staci Lane, and Stacy Lane) makes an appearance in an early casting couch audition in 2007 as a new artist. This budding new artist expressed a preference for giving head, to which her well-endowed co-star (Ethan Hunt) eagerly assented to be her first film test in proving that assertion. The lasting impression of Stacie’s performance rests on two words—proficient and efficient.

Stacie’s audition proved efficient as she performed the obligatory circuit of sexual positions during the encounter with Hunt. Equally, she was proficient in that the eager young, aspiring porn star knew when and how to transition between moves. In that scene, Mr. Hunt was a lucky dog. He got a first taste of this new black beauty in Black Cherry Poppers #5 (2007).

Besides the obvious features already mentioned, Stacie sports a huge smile which automatically signals to men a great receptacle for their oral proclivities. Indeed, Stacie herself indicated that her favorite sexual activity is giving great blowjobs. As this writer always says, play to your strengths and do what you enjoy doing. With that advice in mind, you’ll always be successful, or at least you’ll be pleased with the results. And in most cases, the two outcomes are nearly synonymous.

The bulk of Stacie Lane’s roles in the adult entertainment business have been in the ethnic and bootie categories, emphasizing her exotic features and the bountiful backside that fills the screens of her performances. Very few, if any, hardcore elements appear in her repertoire, although Stacie performs oral, solo, lesbian and some group scenes.

Stacie’s main attraction is among devotees of black, ebony and ethnic specialties. One might argue that this group includes everyone. The lovely, well-built Stacie Lane has amassed more than 100 film titles to her credit, thus assuring that this black beauty is well poised to “blow” in this industry well into the future.
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Giant Black Asses 2

2012Studio:

Video: Giant Black Asses 2

These girls are ready to show off their finest assets. I’m not talking about their . . .


4 Ratings

Big Titty Sistas 2

2011Studio:

Video: Big Titty Sistas 2

In this second edition, watch as these big breasted sisters show us what they're . . .


6 Ratings

I Love Black Lesbians

2013Studio:

Video: I Love Black Lesbians

Evasive Angles is here with a very special edition black lesbian thriller! Black . . .


18 Ratings

Black Jack

2008Studio:

Video: Black Jack

There's definitely something about Jack! That's why he's back in an all new series! . . .


12 Ratings

Mean Ebony Facesitters

2013Studio:

Video: Mean Ebony Facesitters

Four ebony bitches that are in control of an old white wimp. His place is to worship . . .


17 Ratings

Ebony Anal Addiction

2013Studio:

Video: Ebony Anal Addiction

Four very hot scenes with four of the sexiest black stars and they all can't wait . . .


20 Ratings

Boob Mamas

2009Studio:

Video: Boob Mamas

Dark big and juicy...that's what these lovely ebony ladies have big tits. Candice . . .


16 Ratings

Naughty Sistas

Studio:

Video: Naughty Sistas

Naughty Sistas stars Joel, Stacy Lan,e Kartier Love, Mahlia Milian, Karma Iman, and . . .


7 Ratings

Carni Whores

Studio:

Video: Carni Whores

Step right up, cum one, cum all! Get your fill of oral fun with nine of the most . . .


9 Ratings

My Father's Dirty Secrets

2013Studio:

Video: My Father's Dirty Secrets

Every father has had to deal with his daughter bringing home her sexy friend, and . . .


33 Ratings
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Stacie Lane